32, TORRISHOLME ROAD, LANCASTER, LANCASTER, LANCASHIRE

LA1 2LW

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£145,000
Last Sold Price
31 July 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+9.8%
Price Change
+£13,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£145,000+9.8%
Sold on 31 July 2017
Semi-Detached
+£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£132,000+88.7%
Sold on 10 February 2006
Semi-Detached
+£62,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£69,950+86.5%
Sold on 22 March 2002
Semi-Detached
+£32,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£37,500
Sold on 30 June 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1