Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
15, BROOK VIEW, NORTHAMPTON, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN4 5DR
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£167,500
Last Sold Price
14 March 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.6%
Price Change
+£22,550 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£167,500
+15.6%
Sold on 14 March 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£22,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£144,950
+14.2%
Sold on 16 June 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£18,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£126,950
Sold on 27 May 2004
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN4 5DR
← Back to All Properties