26, PRIORY ROAD, REIGATE, REIGATE AND BANSTEAD, SURREY

RH2 8JB

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£550,000
Last Sold Price
20 November 2024
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+27.2%
Price Change
+£117,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£550,000+27.2%
Sold on 20 November 2024
Semi-Detached
+£117,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£432,500
Sold on 18 September 2020
Semi-Detached
Sale #1