21, TRENCHARD CLOSE, SUTTON COLDFIELD, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS

B75 7QP

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£297,000
Last Sold Price
28 February 2024
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+137.6%
Price Change
+£172,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£297,000+137.6%
Sold on 28 February 2024
Terraced
+£172,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£125,000-6.0%
Sold on 23 August 2013
Terraced
-£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£133,000+98.7%
Sold on 10 February 2012
Terraced
+£66,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£66,950+31.7%
Sold on 18 February 2002
Terraced
+£16,118 from previous sale
Sale #2
£50,832
Sold on 19 May 2000
Terraced
Sale #1