Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, CHEVIOT DRIVE, SOUTHAMPTON, NEW FOREST, HAMPSHIRE
SO45 5TZ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£239,950
Last Sold Price
25 September 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.6%
Price Change
+£14,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£239,950
+6.6%
Sold on 25 September 2020
Semi-Detached
+£14,950 from previous sale
Sale #4
£225,000
+55.2%
Sold on 10 June 2016
Semi-Detached
+£80,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£145,000
+113.2%
Sold on 28 July 2009
Semi-Detached
+£77,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£68,000
Sold on 27 November 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO45 5TZ
← Back to All Properties