Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, MOUNTENEY CLOSE, NORWICH, BROADLAND, NORFOLK
NR6 7QH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£305,000
Last Sold Price
22 December 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+45.2%
Price Change
+£95,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£305,000
+45.2%
Sold on 22 December 2020
Semi-Detached
+£95,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£210,000
+24.6%
Sold on 9 August 2016
Semi-Detached
+£41,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£168,500
Sold on 19 August 2014
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR6 7QH
← Back to All Properties