9, GLENARDEN AVENUE, THORNTON-CLEVELEYS, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL

FY5 3SL

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£98,750
Last Sold Price
7 May 2004
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+78.7%
Price Change
+£43,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£98,750+78.7%
Sold on 7 May 2004
Semi-Detached
+£43,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£55,250+2.3%
Sold on 31 July 2002
Semi-Detached
+£1,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£54,000
Sold on 30 March 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1