166, MANOR ROAD, BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL

BS16 2EN

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£330,000
Last Sold Price
17 February 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+275.0%
Price Change
+£242,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£330,000+275.0%
Sold on 17 February 2021
Detached
+£242,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£88,000+100.0%
Sold on 17 September 1999
Detached
+£44,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£44,000
Sold on 21 March 1997
Detached
Sale #1