Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
55, KERR PLACE, AYLESBURY, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP21 7BB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£225,000
Last Sold Price
31 October 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.5%
Price Change
+£25,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£225,000
+12.5%
Sold on 31 October 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£200,000
-9.3%
Sold on 18 March 2019
Flat/Maisonette
-£20,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£220,500
Sold on 26 August 2005
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP21 7BB
← Back to All Properties