Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
52, LILY ROAD, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B26 1TF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£43,500
Last Sold Price
30 April 1999
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.8%
Price Change
+£2,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£43,500
+4.8%
Sold on 30 April 1999
Terraced
+£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£41,500
+82.4%
Sold on 17 July 1995
Terraced
+£18,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£22,750
Sold on 27 April 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in B26 1TF
← Back to All Properties