38, EDEN CLOSE, DAVENTRY, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

NN11 4QZ

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£155,000
Last Sold Price
12 October 2023
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+29.2%
Price Change
+£35,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£155,000+29.2%
Sold on 12 October 2023
Terraced
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£120,000+17.6%
Sold on 24 July 2015
Terraced
+£18,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£102,000+155.0%
Sold on 3 July 2006
Terraced
+£62,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£40,000+10.5%
Sold on 30 July 1999
Terraced
+£3,800 from previous sale
Sale #2
£36,200
Sold on 24 February 1998
Terraced
Sale #1