Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
35, DRAYTON PLACE, WELLINGBOROUGH, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN9 5TD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£180,000
Last Sold Price
28 October 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+63.6%
Price Change
+£70,005 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£180,000
+63.6%
Sold on 28 October 2022
Semi-Detached
+£70,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£109,995
+29.4%
Sold on 29 October 2004
Semi-Detached
+£24,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£85,000
Sold on 17 December 2003
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN9 5TD
← Back to All Properties