82, DAVENPORT, HARLOW, HARLOW, ESSEX

CM17 9TJ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£614,000
Last Sold Price
11 May 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+514.0%
Price Change
+£514,005 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£614,000+514.0%
Sold on 11 May 2007
Terraced
+£514,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£99,995+18.3%
Sold on 24 August 2001
Terraced
+£15,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£84,495
Sold on 31 August 1999
Terraced
Sale #1