26, WOOLLEY BRIDGE ROAD, GLOSSOP, HIGH PEAK, DERBYSHIRE

SK13 1PZ

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£165,000
Last Sold Price
17 December 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+54.2%
Price Change
+£58,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£165,000+54.2%
Sold on 17 December 2021
Terraced
+£58,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£107,000+137.8%
Sold on 15 January 2016
Terraced
+£62,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£45,000+50.0%
Sold on 15 August 2002
Terraced
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£30,000
Sold on 15 December 2000
Terraced
Sale #1