12, YORK STREET, MEXBOROUGH, DONCASTER, SOUTH YORKSHIRE

S64 9NP

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£43,500
Last Sold Price
13 February 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+210.7%
Price Change
+£29,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£43,500+210.7%
Sold on 13 February 2024
Terraced
+£29,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£14,000+3.7%
Sold on 6 September 2001
Terraced
+£500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£13,500
Sold on 5 October 1999
Terraced
Sale #1