Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
136, MIDDLE DEAL ROAD, DEAL, DOVER, KENT
CT14 9RJ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£147,500
Last Sold Price
21 December 2005
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+43.2%
Price Change
+£44,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£147,500
+43.2%
Sold on 21 December 2005
Semi-Detached
+£44,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£103,000
+90.7%
Sold on 4 October 2001
Semi-Detached
+£49,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£54,000
+3.8%
Sold on 25 July 1997
Semi-Detached
+£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£52,000
Sold on 25 April 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CT14 9RJ
← Back to All Properties