Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
56, GRAY STREET, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN1 3QQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£180,000
Last Sold Price
27 May 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+25.9%
Price Change
+£37,005 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£180,000
+25.9%
Sold on 27 May 2016
Terraced
+£37,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£142,995
+190.3%
Sold on 29 October 2004
Terraced
+£93,745 from previous sale
Sale #2
£49,250
Sold on 30 April 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN1 3QQ
← Back to All Properties