Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
66, ST ANDREWS PLACE, WOODBRIDGE, EAST SUFFOLK, SUFFOLK
IP12 1QX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£220,000
Last Sold Price
14 February 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+27.5%
Price Change
+£47,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£220,000
+27.5%
Sold on 14 February 2020
Semi-Detached
+£47,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£172,500
+23.2%
Sold on 18 November 2009
Semi-Detached
+£32,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£140,000
Sold on 12 May 2006
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP12 1QX
← Back to All Properties