Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
69, BROCKENHURST STREET, BURNLEY, BURNLEY, LANCASHIRE
BB10 4ES
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£66,500
Last Sold Price
16 November 2012
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+35.7%
Price Change
+£17,505 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£66,500
+35.7%
Sold on 16 November 2012
Terraced
+£17,505 from previous sale
Sale #3
£48,995
+46.3%
Sold on 2 April 2004
Terraced
+£15,495 from previous sale
Sale #2
£33,500
Sold on 19 July 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB10 4ES
← Back to All Properties