11, AYRTON VIEW, LANCASTER, LANCASTER, LANCASHIRE

LA1 2RW

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£97,750
Last Sold Price
20 February 2026
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+39.6%
Price Change
+£27,750 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£97,750+39.6%
Sold on 20 February 2026
Terraced
+£27,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£70,000+25.0%
Sold on 16 February 2007
Terraced
+£14,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£56,000
Sold on 14 October 2005
Terraced
Sale #1