17, WILLOWMEAD ROAD, MARLOW, WYCOMBE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE

SL7 1HS

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£515,000
Last Sold Price
29 August 2024
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+84.0%
Price Change
+£235,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£515,000+84.0%
Sold on 29 August 2024
Detached
+£235,050 from previous sale
Sale #5
£279,950+118.7%
Sold on 22 August 2006
Detached
+£151,950 from previous sale
Sale #4
£128,000+4.5%
Sold on 4 June 1999
Detached
+£5,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£122,500+36.9%
Sold on 5 December 1997
Detached
+£33,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£89,500
Sold on 18 October 1996
Detached
Sale #1