37, NEWCASTLE ROAD, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE

L15 9HP

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£163,000
Last Sold Price
9 May 2008
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+103.8%
Price Change
+£83,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£163,000+103.8%
Sold on 9 May 2008
Terraced
+£83,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£80,000+57.0%
Sold on 23 August 2002
Terraced
+£29,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£50,950
Sold on 11 June 1999
Terraced
Sale #1