Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
772, HAGLEY ROAD WEST, OLDBURY, SANDWELL, WEST MIDLANDS
B68 0PJ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£420,000
Last Sold Price
4 July 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.3%
Price Change
+£46,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Other
• Freehold
£420,000
+12.3%
Sold on 4 July 2025
Other
+£46,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£374,000
Sold on 24 June 2022
Other
Sale #1
View All Properties in B68 0PJ
← Back to All Properties