68, BELMONT STREET, ROTHERHAM, ROTHERHAM, SOUTH YORKSHIRE

S61 1BG

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£78,000
Last Sold Price
12 October 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+30.1%
Price Change
+£18,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£78,000+30.1%
Sold on 12 October 2007
Terraced
+£18,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£59,950+252.6%
Sold on 16 May 2005
Terraced
+£42,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£17,000
Sold on 23 February 2000
Terraced
Sale #1