Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
19, WESTBANK AVENUE, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL
FY4 5BT
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£81,000
Last Sold Price
30 August 2005
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+74.8%
Price Change
+£34,650 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£81,000
+74.8%
Sold on 30 August 2005
Terraced
+£34,650 from previous sale
Sale #3
£46,350
+42.6%
Sold on 9 December 2002
Terraced
+£13,850 from previous sale
Sale #2
£32,500
Sold on 13 July 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in FY4 5BT
← Back to All Properties