Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
78, GOODNESTONE ROAD, SITTINGBOURNE, SWALE, KENT
ME10 3AQ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£181,500
Last Sold Price
29 April 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+332.1%
Price Change
+£139,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£181,500
+332.1%
Sold on 29 April 2021
Terraced
+£139,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£42,000
Sold on 30 April 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME10 3AQ
← Back to All Properties