Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
117, FORRES ROAD, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S10 1WD
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£211,500
Last Sold Price
19 October 2018
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+213.3%
Price Change
+£144,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£211,500
+213.3%
Sold on 19 October 2018
Terraced
+£144,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£67,500
Sold on 15 October 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in S10 1WD
← Back to All Properties