42, FRIAR STREET, NOTTINGHAM, EREWASH, DERBYSHIRE

NG10 1BZ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£94,000
Last Sold Price
23 March 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.5%
Price Change
+£14,005 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£94,000+17.5%
Sold on 23 March 2016
Terraced
+£14,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£79,995+60.0%
Sold on 30 June 2004
Terraced
+£29,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£50,000
Sold on 17 October 2003
Terraced
Sale #1