Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
40, MIDLAND ROAD, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B30 2ET
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£134,950
Last Sold Price
30 June 2006
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+187.4%
Price Change
+£88,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£134,950
+187.4%
Sold on 30 June 2006
Terraced
+£88,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£46,950
Sold on 6 October 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in B30 2ET
← Back to All Properties