Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
22, ABBEYDALE DRIVE, BRADFORD, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE
BD8 0BS
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£130,000
Last Sold Price
6 June 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-21.2%
Price Change
-£35,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Leasehold
£130,000
-21.2%
Sold on 6 June 2025
Detached
-£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£165,000
-8.6%
Sold on 26 August 2022
Detached
-£15,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£180,500
Sold on 15 December 2006
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BD8 0BS
← Back to All Properties