33, LANDGUARD MANOR ROAD, SHANKLIN, ISLE OF WIGHT, ISLE OF WIGHT

PO37 7HZ

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£450,000
Last Sold Price
10 April 2008
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.0%
Price Change
+£75,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£450,000+20.0%
Sold on 10 April 2008
Detached
+£75,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£375,000+113.1%
Sold on 11 May 2007
Detached
+£199,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£176,000+23.5%
Sold on 30 September 1999
Detached
+£33,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£142,500
Sold on 16 April 1998
Detached
Sale #1