31, INVICTA ROAD, DARTFORD, DARTFORD, KENT

DA2 6AY

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£161,000
Last Sold Price
1 April 2010
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+159.7%
Price Change
+£99,005 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£161,000+159.7%
Sold on 1 April 2010
Terraced
+£99,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£61,995+55.0%
Sold on 14 August 1998
Terraced
+£21,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£40,000
Sold on 6 May 1998
Terraced
Sale #1