88, ASHBOURNE WAY, BRADFORD, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE

BD2 4DU

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£120,000
Last Sold Price
24 September 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.4%
Price Change
+£5,050 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£120,000+4.4%
Sold on 24 September 2024
Semi-Detached
+£5,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£114,950+132.2%
Sold on 3 July 2006
Semi-Detached
+£65,450 from previous sale
Sale #3
£49,500+65.0%
Sold on 27 September 2002
Semi-Detached
+£19,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£30,000
Sold on 29 May 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1