Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
6, LEONARD ROAD, STOURBRIDGE, DUDLEY, WEST MIDLANDS
DY8 3LU
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£211,000
Last Sold Price
16 December 2022
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+26.3%
Price Change
+£44,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£211,000
+26.3%
Sold on 16 December 2022
Terraced
+£44,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£167,000
+9.2%
Sold on 9 August 2021
Terraced
+£14,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£153,000
+56.1%
Sold on 17 August 2018
Terraced
+£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£98,000
+22.5%
Sold on 15 July 2016
Terraced
+£18,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£80,000
Sold on 26 April 2016
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in DY8 3LU
← Back to All Properties