Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
15, CHURCHFIELD COURT, PETERBOROUGH, CITY OF PETERBOROUGH, CITY OF PETERBOROUGH
PE4 6GB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£145,000
Last Sold Price
6 July 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+26.1%
Price Change
+£30,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£145,000
+26.1%
Sold on 6 July 2018
Semi-Detached
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£115,000
+154.4%
Sold on 28 July 2006
Semi-Detached
+£69,800 from previous sale
Sale #2
£45,200
Sold on 10 May 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE4 6GB
← Back to All Properties