Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, WREXHAM CLOSE, WARRINGTON, WARRINGTON, WARRINGTON
WA5 9RL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£122,500
Last Sold Price
16 November 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+22.5%
Price Change
+£22,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£122,500
+22.5%
Sold on 16 November 2022
Semi-Detached
+£22,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£100,000
+263.6%
Sold on 21 May 2007
Semi-Detached
+£72,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£27,500
Sold on 29 September 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WA5 9RL
← Back to All Properties