Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
21, FINCHES GARDENS, HAYWARDS HEATH, MID SUSSEX, WEST SUSSEX
RH16 2PA
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£462,000
Last Sold Price
5 September 2023
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+41.7%
Price Change
+£136,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£462,000
+41.7%
Sold on 5 September 2023
Terraced
+£136,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£326,000
+69.4%
Sold on 14 October 2015
Terraced
+£133,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£192,500
+13.3%
Sold on 1 May 2009
Terraced
+£22,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£169,950
+83.7%
Sold on 20 June 2002
Terraced
+£77,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£92,500
Sold on 25 September 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH16 2PA
← Back to All Properties