Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
26, MAYFIELD GROVE, STOCKPORT, STOCKPORT, GREATER MANCHESTER
SK5 7JB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£370,000
Last Sold Price
28 August 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+60.9%
Price Change
+£140,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£370,000
+60.9%
Sold on 28 August 2025
Semi-Detached
+£140,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£229,950
+61.9%
Sold on 3 June 2016
Semi-Detached
+£87,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£142,000
Sold on 3 October 2013
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK5 7JB
← Back to All Properties