46, WOODLAND ROAD, HINCKLEY, HINCKLEY AND BOSWORTH, LEICESTERSHIRE

LE10 1JG

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£210,000
Last Sold Price
28 September 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+121.1%
Price Change
+£115,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£210,000+121.1%
Sold on 28 September 2018
Semi-Detached
+£115,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£95,000+62.4%
Sold on 5 July 2002
Semi-Detached
+£36,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£58,500+78.6%
Sold on 30 April 1999
Semi-Detached
+£25,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£32,750
Sold on 30 April 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1