6, MARLBOROUGH STREET, WALSALL, WALSALL, WEST MIDLANDS

WS3 2HZ

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£152,500
Last Sold Price
24 July 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+45.9%
Price Change
+£48,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£152,500+45.9%
Sold on 24 July 2024
Semi-Detached
+£48,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£104,500+113.5%
Sold on 4 April 2008
Semi-Detached
+£55,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£48,950+37.9%
Sold on 31 January 2002
Semi-Detached
+£13,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£35,500
Sold on 19 April 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1