Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
6, ASH TREE GROVE, NELSON, PENDLE, LANCASHIRE
BB9 0WA
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£295,000
Last Sold Price
16 January 2026
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+77.6%
Price Change
+£128,910 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£295,000
+77.6%
Sold on 16 January 2026
Detached
+£128,910 from previous sale
Sale #2
£166,090
Sold on 30 October 2003
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB9 0WA
← Back to All Properties