Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
86, AUSTIN STREET, NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM
NG6 9HE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£93,500
Last Sold Price
5 May 2011
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-10.9%
Price Change
-£11,495 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£93,500
-10.9%
Sold on 5 May 2011
Semi-Detached
-£11,495 from previous sale
Sale #3
£104,995
+61.5%
Sold on 24 July 2006
Semi-Detached
+£39,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£65,000
Sold on 9 May 2003
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG6 9HE
← Back to All Properties