Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
25, ABBEY ROAD, CAMBRIDGE, CAMBRIDGE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
CB5 8HH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£598,046
Last Sold Price
13 September 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.6%
Price Change
+£42,060 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£598,046
+7.6%
Sold on 13 September 2019
Terraced
+£42,060 from previous sale
Sale #3
£555,986
+122.4%
Sold on 2 May 2017
Terraced
+£305,986 from previous sale
Sale #2
£250,000
Sold on 11 April 2008
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CB5 8HH
← Back to All Properties