Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
45, HIRSTWOOD, READING, READING, READING
RG30 6NG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£162,500
Last Sold Price
27 July 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+27.5%
Price Change
+£35,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£162,500
+27.5%
Sold on 27 July 2007
Terraced
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£127,500
+100.2%
Sold on 19 August 2005
Terraced
+£63,800 from previous sale
Sale #2
£63,700
Sold on 18 December 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG30 6NG
← Back to All Properties