147, CARTMELL ROAD, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE

S8 0NL

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£220,000
Last Sold Price
11 April 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+84.9%
Price Change
+£101,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£220,000+84.9%
Sold on 11 April 2025
Terraced
+£101,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£119,000+112.5%
Sold on 18 July 2008
Terraced
+£63,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£56,000+31.8%
Sold on 16 September 2002
Terraced
+£13,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£42,500
Sold on 12 June 1998
Terraced
Sale #1