45, PEMBERTON ROAD, EAST MOLESEY, ELMBRIDGE, SURREY

KT8 9LG

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£1,310,000
Last Sold Price
27 May 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+832.4%
Price Change
+£1,169,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£1,310,000+832.4%
Sold on 27 May 2014
Detached
+£1,169,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£140,500-82.4%
Sold on 28 November 2008
Detached
-£659,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£800,000
Sold on 24 June 2008
Detached
Sale #1