67, PARK ROAD, OXTED, TANDRIDGE, SURREY

RH8 0AN

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£801,500
Last Sold Price
26 September 2014
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+61.9%
Price Change
+£306,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£801,500+61.9%
Sold on 26 September 2014
Semi-Detached
+£306,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£495,000
Sold on 23 June 2005
Semi-Detached
Sale #1