35, THE CLOCKHOUSE, 140, LONDON ROAD, GUILDFORD, GUILDFORD, SURREY

GU1 1FF

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£110,000
Last Sold Price
5 July 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-73.6%
Price Change
-£305,950 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£110,000-73.6%
Sold on 5 July 2024
Flat/Maisonette
-£305,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£415,950+73.1%
Sold on 28 September 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£175,594 from previous sale
Sale #2
£240,356
Sold on 31 August 2017
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1