Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
133, DONCASTER ROAD, DONCASTER, DONCASTER, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
DN12 3AN
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£104,000
Last Sold Price
23 October 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.6%
Price Change
+£14,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£104,000
+15.6%
Sold on 23 October 2025
Semi-Detached
+£14,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£90,000
+2.9%
Sold on 12 December 2022
Semi-Detached
+£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£87,500
+25.0%
Sold on 30 April 2007
Semi-Detached
+£17,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£70,000
Sold on 23 July 2004
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DN12 3AN
← Back to All Properties