Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
29, AVON GREEN, EASTLEIGH, EASTLEIGH, HAMPSHIRE
SO53 2NL
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£225,000
Last Sold Price
22 May 2014
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+65.4%
Price Change
+£89,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£225,000
+65.4%
Sold on 22 May 2014
Terraced
+£89,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£136,000
+60.1%
Sold on 29 November 2002
Terraced
+£51,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£84,950
+10.0%
Sold on 10 September 1999
Terraced
+£7,700 from previous sale
Sale #2
£77,250
Sold on 30 November 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO53 2NL
← Back to All Properties